Rwanda - Demographic and Health Survey 2000
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistic of Rwanda - MINECOFIN |
| Sponsor(s) | United State Agency for International Development - USAID - Financial assistance United Nations Fund for population Activities - UNFPA - Financial assistance United Nations children fund - UNICEF - Financial assistance |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 02, 2012
Last modified
Aug 02, 2012
Page views
2225403
Cost of drugs
(S463MB)
File: Child
File: Child
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 6 Decimals: 0 Range: 100-999998 Invalid: 999999 | Valid cases: 37 Invalid: 27565 Minimum: 100 Maximum: 999998 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 1 | ||
| 650 | 2 | ||
| 730 | 1 | ||
| 1000 | 3 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 3 | ||
| 1300 | 1 | ||
| 1350 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 2 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 5 | ||
| 2440 | 1 | ||
| 2500 | 1 | ||
| 2700 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 1 | ||
| 4900 | 1 | ||
| 5000 | 1 | ||
| 7000 | 1 | ||
| 99998 | DK | 0 | |
| 999998 | 8 | ||
| Sysmiss | 27565 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF