Rwanda - Demographic and Health Survey 2000
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistic of Rwanda - MINECOFIN |
| Sponsor(s) | United State Agency for International Development - USAID - Financial assistance United Nations Fund for population Activities - UNFPA - Financial assistance United Nations children fund - UNICEF - Financial assistance |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 02, 2012
Last modified
Aug 02, 2012
Page views
2225421
Cost of consultation
(S463HD)
File: Child
File: Child
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 6 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-999998 Invalid: 999999 | Valid cases: 326 Invalid: 27276 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 999998 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 28 | ||
| 2 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 3 | ||
| 40 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 8 | ||
| 98 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 55 | ||
| 110 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 2 | ||
| 125 | 4 | ||
| 130 | 3 | ||
| 150 | 26 | ||
| 160 | 2 | ||
| 165 | 1 | ||
| 200 | 51 | ||
| 220 | 1 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 250 | 13 | ||
| 300 | 13 | ||
| 310 | 1 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 325 | 1 | ||
| 330 | 1 | ||
| 350 | 7 | ||
| 400 | 11 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 1 | ||
| 480 | 2 | ||
| 500 | 7 | ||
| 550 | 1 | ||
| 600 | 4 | ||
| 650 | 1 | ||
| 680 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 5 | ||
| 800 | 4 | ||
| 850 | 1 | ||
| 890 | 1 | ||
| 900 | 2 | ||
| 950 | 2 | ||
| 1000 | 7 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 1 | ||
| 1450 | 1 | ||
| 1500 | 3 | ||
| 1750 | 1 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 3 | ||
| 2002 | 1 | ||
| 3000 | 2 | ||
| 3501 | 1 | ||
| 3801 | 1 | ||
| 9001 | 1 | ||
| 99998 | NSP | 15 | |
| 999982 | 1 | ||
| 999998 | 15 | ||
| 999999 | 1 | ||
| Sysmiss | 27275 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF