Rwanda - Demographic and Health Survey 2000
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistic of Rwanda - MINECOFIN |
| Sponsor(s) | United State Agency for International Development - USAID - Financial assistance United Nations Fund for population Activities - UNFPA - Financial assistance United Nations children fund - UNICEF - Financial assistance |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 02, 2012
Last modified
Aug 02, 2012
Page views
2225422
Cost of drugs
(S463HB)
File: Child
File: Child
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 6 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-999998 Invalid: 999999 | Valid cases: 300 Invalid: 27302 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 999998 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 | ||
| 15 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 12 | ||
| 120 | 2 | ||
| 125 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 150 | 2 | ||
| 160 | 1 | ||
| 170 | 2 | ||
| 200 | 10 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 250 | 3 | ||
| 270 | 2 | ||
| 280 | 1 | ||
| 300 | 17 | ||
| 325 | 1 | ||
| 350 | 8 | ||
| 355 | 1 | ||
| 360 | 2 | ||
| 365 | 1 | ||
| 370 | 2 | ||
| 380 | 2 | ||
| 400 | 17 | ||
| 420 | 3 | ||
| 430 | 2 | ||
| 450 | 12 | ||
| 480 | 2 | ||
| 495 | 1 | ||
| 500 | 18 | ||
| 510 | 2 | ||
| 530 | 1 | ||
| 535 | 1 | ||
| 540 | 2 | ||
| 550 | 2 | ||
| 560 | 2 | ||
| 570 | 4 | ||
| 575 | 1 | ||
| 580 | 1 | ||
| 600 | 15 | ||
| 630 | 1 | ||
| 635 | 1 | ||
| 640 | 1 | ||
| 650 | 2 | ||
| 700 | 8 | ||
| 740 | 2 | ||
| 750 | 8 | ||
| 755 | 1 | ||
| 760 | 1 | ||
| 770 | 1 | ||
| 780 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 11 | ||
| 840 | 1 | ||
| 850 | 5 | ||
| 900 | 3 | ||
| 920 | 1 | ||
| 950 | 4 | ||
| 970 | 2 | ||
| 1000 | 9 | ||
| 1100 | 3 | ||
| 1125 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 4 | ||
| 1250 | 1 | ||
| 1300 | 3 | ||
| 1310 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 2 | ||
| 1450 | 1 | ||
| 1500 | 3 | ||
| 1550 | 1 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 1650 | 2 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 1900 | 1 | ||
| 1920 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | ||
| 2050 | 1 | ||
| 2200 | 1 | ||
| 2350 | 1 | ||
| 2600 | 2 | ||
| 2740 | 1 | ||
| 2800 | 1 | ||
| 3000 | 3 | ||
| 3300 | 1 | ||
| 3450 | 1 | ||
| 3455 | 1 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 3800 | 1 | ||
| 5000 | 2 | ||
| 6000 | 3 | ||
| 7800 | 1 | ||
| 99998 | NSP | 0 | |
| 999998 | 21 | ||
| 999999 | 3 | ||
| Sysmiss | 27299 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF