Rwanda - Demographic and Health Survey 2000
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistic of Rwanda - MINECOFIN |
| Sponsor(s) | United State Agency for International Development - USAID - Financial assistance United Nations Fund for population Activities - UNFPA - Financial assistance United Nations children fund - UNICEF - Financial assistance |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 02, 2012
Last modified
Aug 02, 2012
Page views
2225013
Cost of medicines
(S463E0)
File: Child
File: Child
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 6 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-999998 Invalid: 999999 | Valid cases: 384 Invalid: 27218 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 999998 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 | ||
| 10 | 2 | ||
| 20 | 17 | ||
| 25 | 2 | ||
| 30 | 10 | ||
| 40 | 13 | ||
| 45 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 8 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 60 | 8 | ||
| 70 | 2 | ||
| 75 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 82 | ||
| 120 | 3 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 150 | 23 | ||
| 160 | 3 | ||
| 170 | 2 | ||
| 180 | 1 | ||
| 200 | 22 | ||
| 240 | 3 | ||
| 250 | 3 | ||
| 270 | 1 | ||
| 275 | 1 | ||
| 300 | 11 | ||
| 350 | 5 | ||
| 375 | 1 | ||
| 400 | 8 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 445 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 2 | ||
| 460 | 1 | ||
| 490 | 1 | ||
| 500 | 13 | ||
| 550 | 1 | ||
| 600 | 4 | ||
| 650 | 2 | ||
| 660 | 2 | ||
| 670 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 9 | ||
| 720 | 1 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 6 | ||
| 850 | 1 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 1000 | 8 | ||
| 1100 | 3 | ||
| 1150 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 3 | ||
| 1230 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 1 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | ||
| 2050 | 1 | ||
| 2200 | 1 | ||
| 2800 | 3 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 99998 | DK | 1 | |
| 999998 | 45 | ||
| 999999 | 13 | ||
| Sysmiss | 27205 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF