RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013108
3.17.No
(S3Q17A1)
File: S3_17 Question
File: S3_17 Question
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-10 | Valid cases: 41010 Invalid: 1299 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 10 Mean: 5.5 Standard deviation: 2.9 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4101 | ||
| 2 | 4101 | ||
| 3 | 4101 | ||
| 4 | 4101 | ||
| 5 | 4101 | ||
| 6 | 4101 | ||
| 7 | 4101 | ||
| 8 | 4101 | ||
| 9 | 4101 | ||
| 10 | 4101 | ||
| Sysmiss | 1299 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF