RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013112
Intara
(ID1)
File: S1_13 Question
File: S1_13 Question
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-5 | Valid cases: 5406 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 2 Maximum: 5 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ville de Kigali | 0 | |
| 2 | Prov.Sud | 1512 | |
| 3 | Prov.Ouest | 1527 | |
| 4 | Prov.Nord | 1154 | |
| 5 | Prov.Est | 1213 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF