RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013405
2.10 - Haba hari isoko ry'ibiribwa ritarema buri munsi muri
(Q210)
File: PAM_COMMUNITY
File: PAM_COMMUNITY
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-2 | Valid cases: 426 Invalid: 1 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 2 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yego | 176 | |
| 2 | Oya | 250 | |
| Sysmiss | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF