RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013380
11.4.1.Ni ubuhe bwoko bw'imfashanyo zitari ibiribwa urugo rw
(S11Q3J)
File: All_Section_without_tables
File: All_Section_without_tables
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 25 | Valid cases: 155 Invalid: 0 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
What type of NON-FOOD assistance was provided?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 85 | ||
| 000 | 2 | ||
| 0000 | 2 | ||
| 000000000 | 1 | ||
| 0000000000000000000000000 | 20 | ||
| 08 | 1 | ||
| AMAFARANGA | 4 | ||
| AMAFARANGA Y'ABAVANDIM WE | 1 | ||
| AMAFRANGA | 1 | ||
| AMASABUNE | 2 | ||
| AMATUNGO | 2 | ||
| BAMUHAYE IGITENGE | 1 | ||
| COMPASSION | 1 | ||
| IBIKORESHO BYO MURUGO | 2 | ||
| IBIKORESHO BYOMURUGO | 1 | ||
| IHENE | 1 | ||
| IMFASHANYO KUMATUNGO | 1 | ||
| IMYAMBARO | 1 | ||
| IMYENDA | 2 | ||
| INKA | 1 | ||
| INKA YA GIRINKA | 1 | ||
| INKA YAGIRINKA | 1 | ||
| INSHUTI KU GITI CYE | 1 | ||
| ITUNGO | 1 | ||
| Imyenda | 2 | ||
| Indobo n'umunzani | 1 | ||
| KWITEZIMBERE | 1 | ||
| MATORA | 1 | ||
| NYINAWABO NA NYIRASENGE | 1 | ||
| UBUDEHE | 2 | ||
| UBUVUZI | 1 | ||
| UMUNZANI | 1 | ||
| UMWAMBARO | 1 | ||
| Ubudehe | 1 | ||
| Umwambaro | 1 | ||
| amafaranga | 1 | ||
| farg | 1 | ||
| gufasha abatishoboye | 1 | ||
| ibikoresho byo murugo | 1 | ||
| imyenda | 1 | ||
| inka | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF