RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013258
1.18.Indi (Sobanura)
(S1Q1ND)
File: All_Section_without_tables
File: All_Section_without_tables
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 15 | Valid cases: 232 Invalid: 0 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
If Yes, Why? Other (specify)
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| . | 1 | ||
| 0 | 146 | ||
| 0. | 1 | ||
| 00 | 11 | ||
| 0000 | 3 | ||
| 000000 | 1 | ||
| 0000000 | 2 | ||
| 00000000 | 1 | ||
| 000000000 | 1 | ||
| 000000000000000 | 52 | ||
| IMVURA | 1 | ||
| KBURA IMYAMB.IS | 1 | ||
| KUBURA UNIFORME | 1 | ||
| KWITAKURINYINA | 1 | ||
| NTABYANGOMBWA | 1 | ||
| RYARASENYUTSE | 1 | ||
| UBURWAYI | 5 | ||
| YANZE KWIGA | 1 | ||
| kubura ibikores | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF