RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013219
1.18.Indi (Sobanura)
(S1Q1NB)
File: All_Section_without_tables
File: All_Section_without_tables
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 15 | Valid cases: 261 Invalid: 0 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
If Yes, Why? Other (specify)
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 106 | ||
| 00 | 24 | ||
| 000 | 14 | ||
| 0000 | 9 | ||
| 00000 | 5 | ||
| 000000 | 6 | ||
| 0000000 | 1 | ||
| 00000000 | 7 | ||
| 000000000 | 4 | ||
| 0000000000 | 3 | ||
| 00000000000 | 2 | ||
| 000000000000 | 3 | ||
| 00000000000000 | 1 | ||
| 000000000000000 | 58 | ||
| GUKERERWA KUBER | 1 | ||
| GUSURANYIRASENG | 1 | ||
| HABURA FRW | 1 | ||
| IMVURA | 1 | ||
| KUBURA AMAFARAN | 1 | ||
| KUBURA IBIKORES | 1 | ||
| KWITA KURIBARUM | 1 | ||
| UBUKENE | 1 | ||
| UBURWAYI | 5 | ||
| YANZE KWIGA | 1 | ||
| YANZEKWIGA | 1 | ||
| imyambaro yishu | 1 | ||
| imyenda idafuze | 1 | ||
| uburwayi | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF