RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013347
Akarere
(S00E)
File: All_Section_without_tables
File: All_Section_without_tables
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 5400 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUGESERA | 180 | ||
| BURERA | 216 | ||
| GAKENKE | 253 | ||
| GATSIBO | 192 | ||
| GICUMBI | 252 | ||
| GISAGARA | 192 | ||
| HUYE | 192 | ||
| KAMONYI | 180 | ||
| KARONGI | 204 | ||
| KAYONZA | 180 | ||
| KIREHE | 168 | ||
| MUHANGA | 192 | ||
| MUSANZE | 240 | ||
| NGOMA | 168 | ||
| NGORORERO | 237 | ||
| NYABIHU | 203 | ||
| NYAGATARE | 168 | ||
| NYAMAGABE | 216 | ||
| NYAMASHEKE | 240 | ||
| NYANZA | 156 | ||
| NYARUGURU | 180 | ||
| RUBAVU | 181 | ||
| RUHANGO | 204 | ||
| RURINDO | 191 | ||
| RUSIZI | 264 | ||
| RUTSIRO | 195 | ||
| RWAMAGANA | 156 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF