RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013199
Intara
(S00D)
File: All_Section_without_tables
File: All_Section_without_tables
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 5400 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROV.EST | 1212 | ||
| PROV.NORD | 1152 | ||
| PROV.OUEST | 1524 | ||
| PROV.SUD | 1512 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF