RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013293
13.3.Ukwezi yavutsemo
(S13Q3)
File: Section 13 enfants
File: Section 13 enfants
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-12 | Valid cases: 484 Invalid: 7335 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 12 Mean: 5.6 Standard deviation: 3.5 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
Birth month
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 | ||
| 1 | 53 | ||
| 2 | 56 | ||
| 3 | 59 | ||
| 4 | 44 | ||
| 5 | 42 | ||
| 6 | 32 | ||
| 7 | 36 | ||
| 8 | 33 | ||
| 9 | 38 | ||
| 10 | 24 | ||
| 11 | 26 | ||
| 12 | 33 | ||
| Sysmiss | 7335 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF