RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013295
13.2.Itariki y'amavuko Umwaka
(S13Q1E)
File: Section 13 enfants
File: Section 13 enfants
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-9 | Valid cases: 7360 Invalid: 459 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 9 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
If available Date of Birth from the Medical Card
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 65 | ||
| 1 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 1040 | ||
| 5 | 1606 | ||
| 6 | 1554 | ||
| 7 | 1491 | ||
| 8 | 1432 | ||
| 9 | 170 | ||
| Sysmiss | 459 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF