RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013294
Umurenge
(ID4)
File: Section 13 enfants
File: Section 13 enfants
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-21 | Valid cases: 7819 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 21 Mean: 7.7 Standard deviation: 4.4 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 495 | ||
| 2 | 546 | ||
| 3 | 631 | ||
| 4 | 568 | ||
| 5 | 510 | ||
| 6 | 600 | ||
| 7 | 617 | ||
| 8 | 560 | ||
| 9 | 556 | ||
| 10 | 514 | ||
| 11 | 557 | ||
| 12 | 448 | ||
| 13 | 373 | ||
| 14 | 334 | ||
| 15 | 129 | ||
| 16 | 142 | ||
| 17 | 116 | ||
| 18 | 90 | ||
| 19 | 18 | ||
| 21 | 15 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF