Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482045
Other (Please specify)
(OTHERC44)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 28 | Valid cases: 18 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Administrative 4 | 1 | ||
| Administrative statistics 4 | 2 | ||
| Adminstrative 3 | 1 | ||
| Courts statistics 5 | 1 | ||
| Forestry/Agroforestry 3 | 1 | ||
| Gender statistics 3 | 1 | ||
| Gender statistics 5 | 1 | ||
| Human development 4 | 1 | ||
| International organisation 5 | 1 | ||
| International statistics 5 | 1 | ||
| Internet/Web | 1 | ||
| Mining statistics 3 | 1 | ||
| Public servants statistics 1 | 1 | ||
| Security 2 | 1 | ||
| Skills statistics 1 | 1 | ||
| Tourism 5 | 1 | ||
| UN agencies | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF