Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
481974
Other (Please specify)
(OTHERC41)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 44 | Valid cases: 13 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Administrative 2 | 2 | ||
| Annual basis (corruption data on perception) | 1 | ||
| Courts statistics 1 | 1 | ||
| Gender statistics 2 | 2 | ||
| Human development 2 | 1 | ||
| International statistics 3 | 1 | ||
| Mining statistics 2 | 1 | ||
| Public servants statistics 2 | 1 | ||
| Skills statistics | 1 | ||
| Tourism 1 | 1 | ||
| security 2 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF