RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277882
Main roof material - NA
(HV215)
File: HH
File: HH
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 0 (0) Invalid: 6509 (6252) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sysmiss | 6509 | 6252 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found
Others
Notes
Not used in DHS-II


Documentation in PDF