RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277478
Intention to take another womn
(SM111)
File: Woman
File: Woman
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-1 | Valid cases: 588 (613.9) Invalid: 6359 (5937.1) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 572 | 598 | |
| 1 | Yes | 16 | 16 | |
| Sysmiss | 6359 | 5937 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF