RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277834
Line number of wife #2
(SMWIFE2)
File: Woman
File: Woman
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 3-4 | Valid cases: 6 (6.8) Invalid: 6941 (6544.2) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
| Sysmiss | 6941 | 6544 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF