RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277544
Secteur for visitor in V104
(S104C)
File: Woman
File: Woman
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-14 Invalid: 99 | Valid cases: 182 (181.3) Invalid: 6765 (6369.7) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 | 23 | ||
| 2 | 19 | 19 | ||
| 3 | 20 | 19 | ||
| 4 | 14 | 14 | ||
| 5 | 27 | 27 | ||
| 6 | 23 | 25 | ||
| 7 | 13 | 12 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 13 | ||
| 9 | 9 | 9 | ||
| 10 | 11 | 11 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 5 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 13 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 99 | 58 | 53 | ||
| Sysmiss | 6707 | 6317 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF