RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277545
Commune for visitor in V104
(S104B)
File: Woman
File: Woman
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-20 Invalid: 99 | Valid cases: 211 (210.4) Invalid: 6736 (6340.6) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 | 44 | ||
| 2 | 13 | 12 | ||
| 3 | 19 | 18 | ||
| 4 | 10 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 15 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 14 | 12 | ||
| 7 | 15 | 16 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 8 | ||
| 9 | 13 | 14 | ||
| 10 | 7 | 6 | ||
| 11 | 5 | 6 | ||
| 12 | 9 | 9 | ||
| 13 | 12 | 12 | ||
| 14 | 9 | 8 | ||
| 15 | 4 | 4 | ||
| 16 | 4 | 4 | ||
| 17 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 18 | 2 | 2 | ||
| 19 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 5 | 4 | ||
| 99 | 29 | 24 | ||
| Sysmiss | 6707 | 6317 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF