RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277549
Prefecture for visitor in V104
(S104A)
File: Woman
File: Woman
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-11 Invalid: 99 | Valid cases: 213 (211.9) Invalid: 6734 (6339.1) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 | 29 | ||
| 2 | 28 | 30 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 5 | ||
| 4 | 11 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 10 | 8 | ||
| 6 | 20 | 20 | ||
| 7 | 18 | 18 | ||
| 8 | 11 | 10 | ||
| 9 | 40 | 38 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 37 | 41 | ||
| 99 | 27 | 22 | ||
| Sysmiss | 6707 | 6317 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF