RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277861
Secteur
(SSECTOR)
File: Woman
File: Woman
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-15 | Valid cases: 6947 (6551) Invalid: 0 (0) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 940 | 828 | ||
| 2 | 599 | 550 | ||
| 3 | 607 | 486 | ||
| 4 | 588 | 530 | ||
| 5 | 864 | 785 | ||
| 6 | 864 | 887 | ||
| 7 | 465 | 458 | ||
| 8 | 420 | 388 | ||
| 9 | 487 | 508 | ||
| 10 | 399 | 387 | ||
| 11 | 319 | 316 | ||
| 12 | 193 | 208 | ||
| 13 | 151 | 165 | ||
| 15 | 51 | 56 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF