RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277568
Completeness of information
(V318)
File: Woman
File: Woman
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-8 | Valid cases: 30 (27.1) Invalid: 6917 (6523.9) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Month and year | 27 | 24 | |
| 5 | Year - m imp, a calc | 1 | 1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 7 | Month - date placed | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | None - date placed | 2 | 1 | |
| Sysmiss | 6917 | 6524 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found
Imputation and Derivation
Derivation
Flag


Documentation in PDF