RWANDA - Enquête Démographique et de Santé 1992
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-DHS-1992-v01 |
| Year | 1992 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | Office National de la Population - MINIPLA |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Agence for International Development - USAID - Financial support United Nations for Chirdren - UNICEF - Financial support Macro International Inc - - Financial support |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1277366
Personal ID
(PID)
File: Child
File: Child
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-16 | Valid cases: 19440 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4292 | ||
| 2 | 3577 | ||
| 3 | 2965 | ||
| 4 | 2442 | ||
| 5 | 1950 | ||
| 6 | 1466 | ||
| 7 | 1076 | ||
| 8 | 757 | ||
| 9 | 466 | ||
| 10 | 255 | ||
| 11 | 114 | ||
| 12 | 51 | ||
| 13 | 15 | ||
| 14 | 8 | ||
| 15 | 4 | ||
| 16 | 2 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF