Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476321
Other-Specify
(G020S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 27 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| . | 1 | ||
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 1 | ||
| ABO BABONANA | 1 | ||
| AJYA KURUHUKA | 2 | ||
| AKABAZO GASHINZWE IBIBAZO | 1 | ||
| AKANAMA GASHINZWE IBIBAZO | 1 | ||
| ARABYIHANGANIRA | 1 | ||
| ARATEGEREZA | 1 | ||
| DUTEGEREZA KO FRW ABONEKA | 1 | ||
| GUHAGARIKA AKAZI | 1 | ||
| GUSAKA URUHUSHYA RWO KUDAKORA | 1 | ||
| KUBANZA GUKEMURA IKIBAZO | 1 | ||
| KUBIBWIRA ABO DUKORANA | 1 | ||
| KUBIGANIRA NABA KOZI BAKORANA\ | 1 | ||
| KUBYIHANGANIRA | 1 | ||
| KUBYIHORERA NKABYAKIRA | 1 | ||
| KURUHUKA | 1 | ||
| KWIHANGANA | 4 | ||
| NI UKUBYAKIRA | 1 | ||
| NTA KIBAZOBI MUTERA UMUSARURO | 1 | ||
| NTACYO AKORA | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF