Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476404
Other-Specify
(F030S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 18 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABACURUZI | 1 | ||
| AMASHYIRAHAMWE Y'ABAHINZI B'UM | 1 | ||
| DUTABARANA | 1 | ||
| GUHESHA AGACIRO | 1 | ||
| IKIBINA | 1 | ||
| IKIMINA | 9 | ||
| ISHYIRAHAMWE RIGUZA RIKANAGURI | 1 | ||
| ISHYIRAHAMWE RYABAJYANAMA | 1 | ||
| ISHYIRAHAMWE TUZAMURANE | 1 | ||
| TURWANYE SIDA | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF