Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476267
Other-Specify
(E060S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 29 | Valid cases: 4 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1 | ||
| IBIKORESHO BY'ISUKU BY'IBANZE | 1 | ||
| NUMUKOZI AKABA NUMUKORESHA | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF