Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475674
Other-Specify
(D020S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 24 | Valid cases: 8 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMAHUGURWA AJYANYE ISUKU | 1 | ||
| CROIX ROUGE | 1 | ||
| KWIGA KWIZIGAMIRA | 1 | ||
| MU KUDODA | 1 | ||
| MU MURENGE | 1 | ||
| MURI CINFOP KU KARERE | 1 | ||
| YAHUGURIWE MU KARERE | 1 | ||
| YARI GAHUNDA YA LETA | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF