Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476541
M52:D012 Year of Training
(D012)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 Range: 1982-9999 | Valid cases: 360 Invalid: 3652 Minimum: 1982 Maximum: 9999 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1982 | 1 | ||
| 1997 | 1 | ||
| 1998 | 2 | ||
| 1999 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 3 | ||
| 2001 | 1 | ||
| 2002 | 2 | ||
| 2003 | 4 | ||
| 2004 | 4 | ||
| 2005 | 5 | ||
| 2006 | 1 | ||
| 2007 | 8 | ||
| 2008 | 13 | ||
| 2009 | 33 | ||
| 2010 | 89 | ||
| 2011 | 188 | ||
| 9999 | Missing value | 4 | |
| Sysmiss | 3652 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF