Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475687
Other Specify
(D011S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 27 | Valid cases: 38 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABANDI BAYIGIYEMO NDWAYE | 1 | ||
| AMAZE UMUNSI 1 ATANGUYE | 1 | ||
| ARACYARI MUSHYA | 1 | ||
| ATANGIYE VUBA | 1 | ||
| ATANGIYE VUBA CYANE | 1 | ||
| BATANGIYE VUBA | 1 | ||
| IMPAMVU NTAYIZI | 1 | ||
| KUBURA AMAFARANGA | 1 | ||
| KUBURA UMWANYA | 2 | ||
| KUTABONA ABAHUGURA | 1 | ||
| MPATANGIYE VUBA AHA | 1 | ||
| NATBYO NZI | 1 | ||
| NDIMUSHA MAZE UKWEZI KUKAZI | 1 | ||
| NI NYAKABYIZI NAYO BAMUHA | 1 | ||
| NIBWO AGITANGIRA | 1 | ||
| NIBWO BAGITANGIRA | 1 | ||
| NIBWO HAGITANGIRA | 2 | ||
| NIBWO NGITANGIRA | 1 | ||
| NIBWO NGITANGIRA SIMBIZI | 1 | ||
| NIBWO TUGITANGIRA | 1 | ||
| NIHO NGITANGIRA AKAZI | 1 | ||
| NTA MIKORO AFITE | 1 | ||
| NTABUSHOBOZI BWO KUYAJYAMO | 1 | ||
| NTABWO TURAVUGANAHO | 1 | ||
| NTABYO AZI | 1 | ||
| NTACYO MBIZIHO | 1 | ||
| NTANGIYE VUBA AHA | 1 | ||
| NTAYO | 1 | ||
| NTAYONIGEZE MENYA | 1 | ||
| NTIBIRATEGANYWA | 1 | ||
| NTITURABONA AMIKORO | 1 | ||
| NTIYABONETSE | 1 | ||
| SIMBISOBANUKIWE | 1 | ||
| UBUKENE | 1 | ||
| UBUSHOBOZI BUKE | 1 | ||
| YATANZWE ARWAYE | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF