Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476567
Other-Specify
(C010S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 50 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3ANS YA HOTELERIE | 1 | ||
| AMASHORI Y'INGOBOKA | 1 | ||
| AMASHULI YIBY'UBUDOZI | 1 | ||
| AMASHURI 5 PRIMAIRE | 1 | ||
| AMASHURI ATA ABANZA | 1 | ||
| AMASHURI ATATU ABANZA | 1 | ||
| AMASHURI Y'IMYUGA | 4 | ||
| AMASHURI Y'INGOBOKA | 1 | ||
| AMASHURI YINGOBOKA | 1 | ||
| ARIGA PRIMAIRE | 1 | ||
| ARTISANAL | 1 | ||
| CELETICA | 1 | ||
| CERAI | 5 | ||
| CERTIFICAT MUBY'UBUDOZI | 1 | ||
| CFJ | 1 | ||
| CFJ/VTC | 1 | ||
| CFT | 1 | ||
| COMPTABILITE | 1 | ||
| FORMATION | 1 | ||
| FORMATION(TVET) | 1 | ||
| HOTELERIE | 1 | ||
| IMYAKA 3 YA CERAI | 1 | ||
| IMYUGA CENTRE DE FORM.DE JEUNE | 1 | ||
| INGOBOKA | 1 | ||
| INGOBOKA(CERAI) | 1 | ||
| IZE MURI IGA | 1 | ||
| KUBAZA+PRIMAIRE | 1 | ||
| NTACYO | 1 | ||
| NTACYO YAGEZE MU WA KANE | 1 | ||
| NTIYARANGIJE | 1 | ||
| NTIYARANGIJE ABANZA | 1 | ||
| NTIYARANGIJE PRIMAIRE | 5 | ||
| SERATI | 1 | ||
| SERTIFICAT MUBYO KUDODA | 1 | ||
| TVET | 1 | ||
| TVT | 2 | ||
| UDUDOZI | 1 | ||
| YIZE AMASHURI ABANZA | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF