Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475688
Months
(B140B)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-99 | Valid cases: 4006 Invalid: 6 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 11 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3321 | ||
| 1 | 196 | ||
| 2 | 136 | ||
| 3 | 110 | ||
| 4 | 34 | ||
| 5 | 66 | ||
| 6 | 76 | ||
| 7 | 14 | ||
| 8 | 35 | ||
| 9 | 9 | ||
| 10 | 8 | ||
| 11 | 1 | ||
| 99 | Missing value | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 6 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF