Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475693
Year
(B140A)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-99 | Valid cases: 4012 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 99 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1824 | ||
| 1 | 469 | ||
| 2 | 411 | ||
| 3 | 275 | ||
| 4 | 180 | ||
| 5 | 203 | ||
| 6 | 88 | ||
| 7 | 88 | ||
| 8 | 67 | ||
| 9 | 55 | ||
| 10 | 63 | ||
| 11 | 24 | ||
| 12 | 33 | ||
| 13 | 21 | ||
| 14 | 23 | ||
| 15 | 35 | ||
| 16 | 15 | ||
| 17 | 15 | ||
| 18 | 14 | ||
| 19 | 10 | ||
| 20 | 9 | ||
| 21 | 6 | ||
| 22 | 6 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 4 | ||
| 25 | 8 | ||
| 26 | 2 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 29 | 4 | ||
| 30 | 4 | ||
| 31 | 3 | ||
| 32 | 3 | ||
| 33 | 3 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 1 | ||
| 40 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 99 | missing value | 41 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF