Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475708
Other-Specify
(B101S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 25 | Valid cases: 40 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABAHINZI | 1 | ||
| AKABARI | 1 | ||
| FAMILLE | 2 | ||
| GUFOTORA | 1 | ||
| GUHINGA (FAMILLE) | 1 | ||
| GUSHAKA INKWI NO KUGOSORA | 1 | ||
| KUDANDAZA | 1 | ||
| KURAGIRA INKA ZO MURUGO | 1 | ||
| KWIKORERA | 1 | ||
| RESTAURANT | 1 | ||
| UBUCURUZI BWA BOUTIQUE | 1 | ||
| UBUCURUZI BWITE | 1 | ||
| UBUDANDAZI | 1 | ||
| UBUFUNDI | 1 | ||
| UBUHINZI | 1 | ||
| UBUHINZI BW'IBIGORI | 1 | ||
| UBUHINZI BW'INYANYA | 1 | ||
| UBUHINZI&UBWOROZI | 1 | ||
| UBUHINZI,UBUCURUZI | 1 | ||
| UMUKARANI UTERURA IMIZIGO | 1 | ||
| UMUKOZI WO MU RUGO | 2 | ||
| UMUKOZI WO MURUGO | 1 | ||
| UMUNTU KU GITI CYE | 4 | ||
| URUGO | 7 | ||
| YARIKORERAGA | 4 | ||
| YIKORERA UBUCURUZI | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF