Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475651
ISIC
(B070A)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 Range: 111-9999 | Valid cases: 1476 Invalid: 2536 Minimum: 111 Maximum: 9999 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | 45 | ||
| 112 | 5 | ||
| 113 | 43 | ||
| 119 | 16 | ||
| 122 | 4 | ||
| 123 | 1 | ||
| 127 | 12 | ||
| 129 | 3 | ||
| 130 | 1 | ||
| 141 | 15 | ||
| 150 | 17 | ||
| 161 | 8 | ||
| 164 | 1 | ||
| 210 | 1 | ||
| 220 | 2 | ||
| 312 | 8 | ||
| 321 | 1 | ||
| 729 | 8 | ||
| 810 | 4 | ||
| 1010 | 7 | ||
| 1040 | 1 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 1061 | 18 | ||
| 1071 | 11 | ||
| 1073 | 2 | ||
| 1079 | 12 | ||
| 1101 | 1 | ||
| 1102 | 3 | ||
| 1103 | 4 | ||
| 1104 | 2 | ||
| 1313 | 9 | ||
| 1392 | 1 | ||
| 1393 | 1 | ||
| 1430 | 1 | ||
| 1511 | 1 | ||
| 1520 | 2 | ||
| 1610 | 33 | ||
| 1629 | 2 | ||
| 1709 | 1 | ||
| 1811 | 2 | ||
| 1812 | 1 | ||
| 2013 | 1 | ||
| 2022 | 1 | ||
| 2023 | 3 | ||
| 2392 | 26 | ||
| 2394 | 1 | ||
| 2591 | 2 | ||
| 2592 | 12 | ||
| 2710 | 1 | ||
| 3092 | 5 | ||
| 3100 | 38 | ||
| 3311 | 1 | ||
| 3312 | 1 | ||
| 3315 | 1 | ||
| 3510 | 6 | ||
| 3600 | 4 | ||
| 4100 | 62 | ||
| 4210 | 9 | ||
| 4321 | 1 | ||
| 4329 | 1 | ||
| 4330 | 1 | ||
| 4390 | 1 | ||
| 4510 | 1 | ||
| 4520 | 14 | ||
| 4530 | 1 | ||
| 4540 | 6 | ||
| 4610 | 1 | ||
| 4620 | 7 | ||
| 4630 | 21 | ||
| 4641 | 2 | ||
| 4652 | 1 | ||
| 4663 | 8 | ||
| 4711 | 107 | ||
| 4721 | 43 | ||
| 4722 | 11 | ||
| 4730 | 3 | ||
| 4741 | 4 | ||
| 4751 | 1 | ||
| 4752 | 4 | ||
| 4761 | 2 | ||
| 4771 | 24 | ||
| 4772 | 7 | ||
| 4774 | 1 | ||
| 4781 | 10 | ||
| 4782 | 3 | ||
| 4799 | 5 | ||
| 4921 | 11 | ||
| 4922 | 24 | ||
| 4923 | 4 | ||
| 5021 | 1 | ||
| 5022 | 1 | ||
| 5120 | 1 | ||
| 5221 | 5 | ||
| 5510 | 20 | ||
| 5610 | 103 | ||
| 5630 | 101 | ||
| 5914 | 3 | ||
| 6120 | 1 | ||
| 6130 | 1 | ||
| 6190 | 4 | ||
| 6399 | 1 | ||
| 6419 | 3 | ||
| 6910 | 1 | ||
| 6920 | 1 | ||
| 7010 | 2 | ||
| 7110 | 2 | ||
| 7310 | 1 | ||
| 7410 | 46 | ||
| 7420 | 2 | ||
| 7490 | 1 | ||
| 7500 | 1 | ||
| 7729 | 1 | ||
| 7730 | 2 | ||
| 7830 | 5 | ||
| 8010 | 8 | ||
| 8020 | 3 | ||
| 8130 | 2 | ||
| 8211 | 1 | ||
| 8219 | 4 | ||
| 8299 | 2 | ||
| 8411 | 15 | ||
| 8412 | 6 | ||
| 8422 | 21 | ||
| 8423 | 4 | ||
| 8510 | 30 | ||
| 8521 | 10 | ||
| 8530 | 6 | ||
| 8549 | 2 | ||
| 8550 | 1 | ||
| 8610 | 8 | ||
| 8690 | 1 | ||
| 8790 | 1 | ||
| 8890 | 6 | ||
| 9000 | 8 | ||
| 9102 | 1 | ||
| 9200 | 1 | ||
| 9312 | 1 | ||
| 9491 | 7 | ||
| 9499 | 3 | ||
| 9512 | 1 | ||
| 9521 | 1 | ||
| 9523 | 2 | ||
| 9529 | 21 | ||
| 9602 | 110 | ||
| 9609 | 1 | ||
| 9700 | 43 | ||
| 9810 | 2 | ||
| 9820 | 6 | ||
| 9900 | 5 | ||
| 9999 | Not specified | 7 | |
| Sysmiss | 2536 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF