Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475678
Other-specify
(B060S)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 28 | Valid cases: 65 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABAHINZI | 1 | ||
| ABIKORERA | 1 | ||
| FAMILLE | 2 | ||
| GUCURUZA AMATUNGO | 1 | ||
| GUCURUZA BOUTIQUE | 1 | ||
| GUHINGIRA ABATURAGE | 1 | ||
| GUHINGIRA AMAFARANGA | 1 | ||
| GUKORA MU RUGO | 1 | ||
| GUTWARA IGARE | 1 | ||
| IKIGO CYA LETA | 1 | ||
| KUBAKA | 1 | ||
| KUDANDAZA | 1 | ||
| KUDANDAZA AGATARO KW'ISOKO | 1 | ||
| KUROBA | 1 | ||
| KWIKORERA | 1 | ||
| KWIKORERA /UBUBAJI | 1 | ||
| MU RUGO | 4 | ||
| NARI UMU PHOTOGRAPHE | 1 | ||
| NARIKORERAGA | 1 | ||
| UBUCURUZI | 1 | ||
| UBUHINZI | 3 | ||
| UBWUBATSI | 1 | ||
| UMUFUNDI | 1 | ||
| UMUKOZI WO MU RUGO | 1 | ||
| UMUNTU KU GITI CYE | 3 | ||
| UMUNTU WIKORERA | 1 | ||
| UMURYANGO | 1 | ||
| URUGO | 14 | ||
| URUGO(GUHINGA) | 1 | ||
| YACURUZAGA UBUCONSHO | 1 | ||
| YAKORAGA MUGIKONI AHANTU | 1 | ||
| YAKORERAGA MU ISOKO/BOUTIQUE | 1 | ||
| YARI KORERAGA | 1 | ||
| YARICURIRIJE | 1 | ||
| YARIKORARAGA | 1 | ||
| YARIKORERAGA | 7 | ||
| YARIKORERAGA UBUCURUZI | 1 | ||
| YATARAGA MOTO Y'UNDI MUNTU | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF