Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476754
When did you start working for this organization?
(B040)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 Range: 1970-9999 | Valid cases: 4012 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 1970 Maximum: 9999 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1970 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | 2 | ||
| 1982 | 1 | ||
| 1984 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | 1 | ||
| 1986 | 2 | ||
| 1987 | 2 | ||
| 1988 | 3 | ||
| 1990 | 2 | ||
| 1992 | 1 | ||
| 1993 | 2 | ||
| 1994 | 2 | ||
| 1995 | 11 | ||
| 1996 | 12 | ||
| 1997 | 14 | ||
| 1998 | 17 | ||
| 1999 | 19 | ||
| 2000 | 53 | ||
| 2001 | 36 | ||
| 2002 | 29 | ||
| 2003 | 49 | ||
| 2004 | 41 | ||
| 2005 | 91 | ||
| 2006 | 96 | ||
| 2007 | 221 | ||
| 2008 | 345 | ||
| 2009 | 514 | ||
| 2010 | 679 | ||
| 2011 | 1684 | ||
| 2012 | 74 | ||
| 9999 | Missing value | 7 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF