Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475681
M2:A030 Age in compl. years
(A030)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-9999 | Valid cases: 4012 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 15 Maximum: 9999 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15-19 | 0 | |
| 2 | 20-24 | 0 | |
| 3 | 25-29 | 0 | |
| 4 | 30-34 | 0 | |
| 5 | 35-39 | 0 | |
| 6 | 40-44 | 0 | |
| 7 | 45-49 | 0 | |
| 8 | 50-55 | 0 | |
| 9 | 55 and above | 0 | |
| 15 | 18 | ||
| 16 | 37 | ||
| 17 | 83 | ||
| 18 | 161 | ||
| 19 | 156 | ||
| 20 | 246 | ||
| 21 | 199 | ||
| 22 | 252 | ||
| 23 | 237 | ||
| 24 | 200 | ||
| 25 | 271 | ||
| 26 | 186 | ||
| 27 | 180 | ||
| 28 | 179 | ||
| 29 | 159 | ||
| 30 | 192 | ||
| 31 | 116 | ||
| 32 | 140 | ||
| 33 | 81 | ||
| 34 | 72 | ||
| 35 | 73 | ||
| 36 | 54 | ||
| 37 | 55 | ||
| 38 | 72 | ||
| 39 | 46 | ||
| 40 | 60 | ||
| 41 | 47 | ||
| 42 | 51 | ||
| 43 | 37 | ||
| 44 | 20 | ||
| 45 | 33 | ||
| 46 | 32 | ||
| 47 | 35 | ||
| 48 | 14 | ||
| 49 | 25 | ||
| 50 | 22 | ||
| 51 | 15 | ||
| 52 | 35 | ||
| 53 | 15 | ||
| 54 | 14 | ||
| 55 | 16 | ||
| 56 | 11 | ||
| 57 | 5 | ||
| 58 | 6 | ||
| 59 | 3 | ||
| 60 | 8 | ||
| 61 | 3 | ||
| 62 | 6 | ||
| 63 | 4 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 3 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| 99 | Not Specified | 0 | |
| 9999 | 23 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF