Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475661
District Name
(P2)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 4012 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUGESERA | 129 | ||
| BURERA | 172 | ||
| GAKENKE | 130 | ||
| GASABO | 433 | ||
| GATSIBO | 99 | ||
| GICUMBI | 151 | ||
| GISAGARA | 219 | ||
| HUYE | 152 | ||
| KAMONYI | 48 | ||
| KARONGI | 40 | ||
| KAYONZA | 82 | ||
| KICUKIRO | 240 | ||
| KIREHE | 81 | ||
| MUHANGA | 47 | ||
| MUSANZE | 311 | ||
| NGOMA | 77 | ||
| NGORORERO | 63 | ||
| NYABIHU | 95 | ||
| NYAGATARE | 111 | ||
| NYAMAGABE | 66 | ||
| NYAMASHEKE | 153 | ||
| NYANZA | 122 | ||
| NYARUGENGE | 367 | ||
| NYARUGURU | 56 | ||
| RUBAVU | 142 | ||
| RUHANGO | 36 | ||
| RURINDO | 141 | ||
| RUSIZI | 111 | ||
| RUTSIRO | 46 | ||
| RWAMAGANA | 92 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF