Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475667
SECTOR
(ID3)
File: Informal_employee
File: Informal_employee
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-21 | Valid cases: 4012 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 21 Mean: 7.3 Standard deviation: 4.1 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 278 | ||
| 2 | 281 | ||
| 3 | 201 | ||
| 4 | 437 | ||
| 5 | 303 | ||
| 6 | 369 | ||
| 7 | 267 | ||
| 8 | 328 | ||
| 9 | 362 | ||
| 10 | 320 | ||
| 11 | 131 | ||
| 12 | 191 | ||
| 13 | 214 | ||
| 14 | 166 | ||
| 15 | 26 | ||
| 16 | 58 | ||
| 17 | 29 | ||
| 18 | 29 | ||
| 19 | 13 | ||
| 20 | 5 | ||
| 21 | 4 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF