Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475630
Other-specify
(A010S)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 20 | Valid cases: 32 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | ||
| ABIHAYIMANA | 1 | ||
| BUSINESS | 1 | ||
| C.S.GREER | 1 | ||
| CHRIST GOSPEL FELLOW | 1 | ||
| EGLISE | 2 | ||
| EGLISE PAROISSE ADPR | 1 | ||
| EGLISE PRESBYTHERIEN | 1 | ||
| EGLISE(ADPR) | 1 | ||
| IKIGO CY'ABIHAYE IMA | 1 | ||
| IKIGO CY'IDINI | 2 | ||
| IKIGO CY'ITORERO | 1 | ||
| IKIGO GIFASHWANALETA | 1 | ||
| IKIGOKIGENGA GIFASHW | 1 | ||
| ITORERO | 4 | ||
| IVURIRO | 1 | ||
| KU GITI CYE | 1 | ||
| KUDINI CATHOLIC | 1 | ||
| RELIGIEUSE | 1 | ||
| SYNDICAT | 1 | ||
| UMUSIGITI | 2 | ||
| URUSENGERO | 4 | ||
| ikigo | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF