Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476174
When did you start this establishment?
(O069)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 Range: 1928-9999 | Valid cases: 533 Invalid: 1063 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1928 | 1 | ||
| 1966 | 1 | ||
| 1972 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | 1 | ||
| 1976 | 1 | ||
| 1979 | 1 | ||
| 1981 | 1 | ||
| 1983 | 1 | ||
| 1984 | 2 | ||
| 1985 | 1 | ||
| 1987 | 1 | ||
| 1989 | 1 | ||
| 1990 | 2 | ||
| 1991 | 4 | ||
| 1992 | 1 | ||
| 1994 | 1 | ||
| 1995 | 9 | ||
| 1996 | 6 | ||
| 1997 | 9 | ||
| 1998 | 11 | ||
| 1999 | 5 | ||
| 2000 | 17 | ||
| 2001 | 11 | ||
| 2002 | 8 | ||
| 2003 | 10 | ||
| 2004 | 24 | ||
| 2005 | 33 | ||
| 2006 | 32 | ||
| 2007 | 58 | ||
| 2008 | 79 | ||
| 2009 | 66 | ||
| 2010 | 66 | ||
| 2011 | 63 | ||
| 2012 | 3 | ||
| 9999 | Not specified | 2 | |
| Sysmiss | 1063 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF