Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475847
The rest of Africa (specify)
(O067S)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 22 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BELGE | 2 | ||
| BELGIAN | 1 | ||
| BRITAIN | 1 | ||
| CHINE | 1 | ||
| ETHIOPIA | 2 | ||
| GUCURUZA KUDANDAZA | 1 | ||
| GUCURUZA UBUCUNSHO NO KURAMGUZ | 1 | ||
| HOLLANDAIS | 1 | ||
| INDIAN | 3 | ||
| ITALIAN | 1 | ||
| KWIGISHA NIBIJYANYE NA INFORMA | 1 | ||
| MALIX | 1 | ||
| MANAGER | 1 | ||
| OMANI | 1 | ||
| SLOVACK | 1 | ||
| UMUYOBOZI W'IKIGO | 1 | ||
| india | 1 | ||
| indian | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF