Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475710
Age in completed years
(O065)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 20-99 | Valid cases: 533 Invalid: 1063 Minimum: 20 Maximum: 99 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 5 | ||
| 25 | 3 | ||
| 26 | 6 | ||
| 27 | 3 | ||
| 28 | 12 | ||
| 29 | 14 | ||
| 30 | 19 | ||
| 31 | 14 | ||
| 32 | 20 | ||
| 33 | 14 | ||
| 34 | 23 | ||
| 35 | 33 | ||
| 36 | 25 | ||
| 37 | 20 | ||
| 38 | 21 | ||
| 39 | 6 | ||
| 40 | 30 | ||
| 41 | 13 | ||
| 42 | 22 | ||
| 43 | 12 | ||
| 44 | 11 | ||
| 45 | 21 | ||
| 46 | 17 | ||
| 47 | 19 | ||
| 48 | 12 | ||
| 49 | 8 | ||
| 50 | 18 | ||
| 51 | 13 | ||
| 52 | 12 | ||
| 53 | 12 | ||
| 54 | 8 | ||
| 55 | 4 | ||
| 56 | 5 | ||
| 57 | 3 | ||
| 58 | 8 | ||
| 59 | 4 | ||
| 60 | 6 | ||
| 61 | 5 | ||
| 62 | 4 | ||
| 63 | 4 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 3 | ||
| 67 | 3 | ||
| 68 | 4 | ||
| 69 | 2 | ||
| 73 | 1 | ||
| 99 | Not specified | 6 | |
| Sysmiss | 1063 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF