Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475814
District Name
(P2)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 1596 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUGESERA | 14 | ||
| BURERA | 26 | ||
| GAKENKE | 37 | ||
| GASABO | 236 | ||
| GATSIBO | 19 | ||
| GICUMBI | 49 | ||
| GISAGARA | 15 | ||
| HUYE | 60 | ||
| KAMONYI | 20 | ||
| KARONGI | 27 | ||
| KAYONZA | 38 | ||
| KICUKIRO | 150 | ||
| KIREHE | 14 | ||
| MUHANGA | 49 | ||
| MUSANZE | 69 | ||
| NGOMA | 35 | ||
| NGORORERO | 18 | ||
| NYABIHU | 26 | ||
| NYAGATARE | 28 | ||
| NYAMAGABE | 30 | ||
| NYAMASHEKE | 26 | ||
| NYANZA | 30 | ||
| NYARUGENGE | 367 | ||
| NYARUGURU | 14 | ||
| RUBAVU | 61 | ||
| RUHANGO | 21 | ||
| RURINDO | 22 | ||
| RUSIZI | 51 | ||
| RUTSIRO | 22 | ||
| RWAMAGANA | 22 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF