Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476532
SECTOR
(ID3)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-21 | Valid cases: 1596 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 79 | ||
| 2 | 71 | ||
| 3 | 110 | ||
| 4 | 136 | ||
| 5 | 97 | ||
| 6 | 161 | ||
| 7 | 77 | ||
| 8 | 172 | ||
| 9 | 363 | ||
| 10 | 80 | ||
| 11 | 51 | ||
| 12 | 35 | ||
| 13 | 87 | ||
| 14 | 19 | ||
| 15 | 14 | ||
| 16 | 19 | ||
| 17 | 13 | ||
| 18 | 7 | ||
| 19 | 3 | ||
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF