Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475837
Other-Specify
(E050S)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 15 | Valid cases: 14 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 MUMEZI 2 | 1 | ||
| ABASHYASHYA | 1 | ||
| BIKORWA BIKENEW | 1 | ||
| BURI MUNSI | 1 | ||
| BURI WAMBERE | 1 | ||
| GATATU MU MWAKA | 1 | ||
| GATATU MUMWAKA | 1 | ||
| IYO YABONETSE | 1 | ||
| KABIRI MUKWEZI | 1 | ||
| NI BURI MUNSI | 1 | ||
| NTAGI RUNAKA | 1 | ||
| RIMWE MUCYUMWER | 1 | ||
| RIMWE NA RIMWE | 1 | ||
| TWIHUGURA BURI | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF