Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475794
Other programs (specify)
(E030S)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 15 | Valid cases: 11 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AHUGURWA ASHIZW | 1 | ||
| COMPUTER | 1 | ||
| CONSULTANT | 1 | ||
| INAMA ZINGURANA | 1 | ||
| INGENDO SHURI | 1 | ||
| KUBIBUTSA ANDI | 1 | ||
| KURI INTERNET | 1 | ||
| NTITUBAKORESHA | 1 | ||
| ONG ZIRAYATANGA | 1 | ||
| STUDY TOURS | 1 | ||
| URWEGO RWO HEJU | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF